Total : 177
Antony Prince Panengaden(Adilabad)
Lumen Monteiro CSC(Agartala)
RAPHY MANJALY(Agra )
Athanasius Rethna Swamy S(Ahmedabad)
Stephen Rotluanga CSC(Aizawl)
Pius Thomas D’Souza(Ajmer)
James Raphael Anaparambil(Alleppey)
Patras Minj SJ(Ambikapur)
Elias Gonsalves(Amravati)
Salvadore Lobo(Asansol )
Ambrose Rebello(Aurangabad)
Vincent Aind(Bagdogra)
Peter Machado(Bangalore)
Ignatius D' Souza(Bareilly)
Godfrey de Rozario SJ(Baroda)
Stanislaus Fernandes(Baroda)
Shyamal Bose(Baruipur)
Joseph Mar Thomas(Bathery)
Derek Fernandes(Belgaum)
Henry D' Souza(Bellary)
Lawrence Mukkuzhy(Belthangady)
Sarat Chandra Nayak(Berhampur)
Peter Sebastian Goveas(Bettiah)
Joseph Arumachadath, MCBS(Bhadravati)
Kurien Valiakandathil(Bhagalpur)
Leo Cornelio, SVD(Bhopal)
VINCENT NELLAIPARAMBIL(Bijnor)
OSWALD CARDINAL GRACIAS(Bombay )
Thomas Pulloppillil(Bongaigaon)
William D’Souza, SJ(Buxar)
Thomas D’Souza(Calcutta )
Varghese Chakkalakal(Calicut)
Ephrem Nariculam(Chanda)
Mar Joseph Perumthottam(Changanacherry )
Thomasappa Anthony Swamy(Chikmagalur)
Neethinathan Anthonisamy(Chingleput)
Joseph Kariyil(Cochin )
Thomas Aquinas(Coimbatore)
Gali Bali(Cuddapah)
John Barwa, SVD(Cuttack - Bhubaneshwar )
Anand Jojo(Daltonganj )
Stephen Lepcha(Darjeeling)
Anil Joseph Thomas Couto(Delhi )
Lawrence Pius Dorairaj(Dharmapuri)
ALBERT HEMRON(Dibrugarh )
Thomas Paulsamy(Dindigul)
Paul Mattekatt(Diphu)
Julius Marandi(Dumka )
Jaya Rao Polimera(Eluru)
Antony Kariyil, CMI(Ernakulam-Angamaly)
Cardinal Mar George Alencherry(Ernakulam-Angamaly)
Sebastian Vaniyapurackal(Ernakulam-Angamaly)
Kuriakose Bharanikulangara(Faridabad)
Thomas Ignatius Macwan(Gandhinagar )
Filipe Neri Ferrao(Goa & Daman  )
THOMAS THURUTHIMATTAM , CST(Gorakhpur)
Robert Michael Miranda(Gulbarga)
Vacant(Gumla)
Bhagyaiah Chinnabathini(Guntur )
John Moolachira(Guwahati )
Joseph Thykkattil(Gwalior)
Anand Jojo(Hazaribagh)
Mar Sebastian Pozhliparampil(HOSUR)
ANTHONY POOLA(Hyderabad )
Mar John Nellikunnel(Idukki)
Dominic Lumon(Imphal )
Chacko Thottumarickal ,SVD(Indore)
Pauly Kannookadan(Irinjalakuda)
John Thomas Kattrukudiyil(Itanagar)
Gerald Almeida(Jabalpur)
JOSEPH KOLLAMPARAMPIL, CMI(Jagdalpur)
Oswald Lewis(Jaipur)
Clement Tirkey(Jalpaiguri)
Ivan Pereira(Jammu - Srinagar )
TELESPHORE BILUNG, SVD(Jamshedpur)
Emmanuel Kerketta(Jashpur)
Vacant(Jhabua )
Peter Parapullil(Jhansi)
Victor Lyngdoh(Jowai)
Agnelo Rufino Gracias(Jullundar)
Franco Mulakkal (Jullundar)
Thomas Elavanal MCBS(Kalyan)
Mar Jose Pulickal(Kanjirapally)
Alex Vadakumthala(Kannur)
DEREK FERNANDES(Karwar)
Thomas Mar Anthonios, OIC(Khadki)
Maipan Paul DD(Khammam)
Alangaram Arokia Sebastin Durairaj, SVD(Khandwa)
Binay Kandulna(Khunti)
James Thoppil(Kohima )
George Madathikandathil(Kothamangalam)
Joseph Karikassery(Kottapuram)
Nazarene Soosai(Kottar)
Mathew Moolakkatt ,OSB(Kottayam  )
Thomas D’Souza(Krishnagar)
Antonisamy Francis(Kumbakonam)
Antony Pappusamy(Kuzhithurai)
Gerald John Mathias(Lucknow)
George Antonysamy(Madras - Mylapore )
Antony Pappusamy(Madurai  )
Jose Porunnedom(Mananthavady)
Mar Sebastian Adayanthrath(Mandya)
Peter Paul Saldanha(Mangalore )
Vincent Mar Paulos(Marthandom)
Joshua Mar Ignathios(Mavelikara)
Francis Kalist(Meerut )
George Palliparampil ,SDB(Miao)
Yoohanon Mar Theodosius(Muvattupuzha)
Cajetan Francis Osta(Muzaffarpur)
K A William(Mysore)
Elias Gonsalves(Nagpur  )
Lourdnada (Lourdes) Daniel(Nashik)
Moses D Prakasam(Nellore)
Vincent Samuel(Neyyattinkara)
Arulappan Amalraj(Ootacamund )
Joseph Kallarangatt(Palai)
Antonysamy Savarimuthu(Palayamkottai)
Jacob Manathodath(Palghat)
Thomas Mar Eusebius(Parassala)
Samuel Mar Irenios(Pathanamthitta)
SEBASTIAN KALLUPURA(Patna )
ANTONYSAMY PETER ABIR(Pondicherry - Cuddalore )
Thomas Dabre(Poona)
VISUVASAM SELVARAJ(Port Blair)
Selvister Ponnumuthan(Punalur)
Angelus Kujur ,SJ(Purnea)
Geevarghese Mar Makarios Kalayil(Puttur)
PAUL ANTHONY MULLASSERY(Quilon)
Fulgence Aloysius Tigga(Raiganj )
Paul Toppo(Raigarh)
Victor Henry Thakur(Raipur )
Jose Chittooparambil ,CMI(Rajkot)
Paul Alappatt(Ramanathapuram)
Felix Toppo,SJ(Ranchi )
Aplinar Senapati, CM(Rayagada)
Kishor Kumar Kujur(Rourkela )
James Athikalam , MST(Sagar)
ARULSELVAM RAYAPPAN(Salem)
Niranjan Sual singh(Sambalpur)
Joseph Kodakallil(Satna)
RAPHAEL THATTIL(Shamshabad )
Victor Lyngdoh(Shillong )
Francis Serrao ,SJ(Shimoga)
Vincent Barwa(Simdega)
Ignatius Loyola Mascarenhas(Simla - Chandigarh)
Alwyn Barreto(Sindhudurg )
Stephen Antony Pillai(Sivagangai )
Vijaya Kumar Rayarala, PIME(Srikakulam)
Antonysamy Peter Abir(Sultanpet)
George Njaralakatt(Tellicherry )
Michael Akasius Toppo(Tezpur)
Remigiose Inchananiyil(Thamarassery)
Devadass Ambrose Mariadoss(Thanjavur)
George Rajendran, SDB(Thuckalay)
Arokiaraj Savarimuthu(Tiruchirapalli)
Thomas Mar Koorilos(Tiruvalla )
Andrews Thazhath(Trichur )
Maria Calist Soosa Pakiam(Trivandrum (Latin))
Baselios Cleemis Cardinal (Thottunkal)(Trivandrum (Syro-Malankara))
Andrew R Marak(Tura)
Stephen Antony Pillai(Tuticorin)
Devprasad John Ganawa, SVD(Udaipur)
Gerald Isaac Lobo(Udupi)
Sebastian Vadakel, MST(Ujjain )
Eugene Joseph(Varanasi)
FELIX ANTHONY MACHADO(Vasai )
Joseph (Joy) Kalathiparambil(Verapoly )
Sebastian Thekethecheril(Vijayapuram)
Joseph Raja Rao Thelangathoti,SMM(Vijayawada)
Prakash Mallavarapu(Visakhapatnam )
Udumala Bala(Warangal)