Total : 138
Lumen Monteiro CSC(Agartala)
Stephen Rotluanga CSC(Aizawl)
Stephen Athipozhiyil(Alleppey)
Patras Minj SJ(Ambikapur)
Cyprian Monis(Asansol )
Godfrey de Rozario SJ(Baroda)
Salvadore Lobo(Baruipur)
Joseph Thomas(Bathery)
Lawrence Mukkuzhy(Belthangady)
Sarat Chandra Nayak(Berhampur)
Kurian Valiakandathil(Bhagalpur)
John Vadakel CMI(Bijnor)
Thomas Pulloppillil(Bongaigaon)
Thomasappa Anthony Swamy(Chikmagalur)
Anthonisamy Neethinathan(Chingleput)
Joseph Kariyil(Cochin )
Thomas Aquinas(Coimbatore)
Stephen Lepcha(Darjeeling)
Joseph Aind SDB(Dibrugarh )
Julius Marandi(Dumka )
Thomas Thuruthimattam CST(Gorakhpur)
Robert Miranda(Gulbarga)
Paul Alois Lakra(Gumla)
Mathew Anikuzhikattil(Idukki)
Chacko Thottumarickal SVD(Indore)
Pauly Kannookadan(Irinjalakuda)
John Thomas Kattrukudiyil(Itanagar)
Gerald Almeida(Jabalpur)
Oswald Lewis(Jaipur)
Clement Tirkey(Jalpaiguri)
Augustine Topno(Jamshedpur)
Emmanuel Kerketta(Jashpur)
Devprasad John Ganawa SVD(Udaipur)
Thomas Elavanal MCBS(Kalyan)
Mathew Arackal(Kanjirapally)
Derek Fernandes(Karwar)
Paul Maipan(Khammam)
Arockia Sebastian Durairaj Alangaram SVD(Khandwa)
Joseph Karikassery(Kottapuram)
Nazarene Soosai(Kottar)
Joseph Suren Gomes(Krishnagar)
Antonysamy Francis(Kumbakonam)
Anthony Poola(Kurnool)
Gerald John Mathias(Lucknow)
Jose Porunnedom(Mananthavady)
Vincent Paulos(Marthandom)
Joshua Ignathios(Mavelikara)
Francis Kalist(Meerut )
George Palliparampil SDB(Miao)
Abraham Julios(Muvattupuzha)
K A William(Mysore)
Joji Govindu(Nalgonda)
Moses Doraboina Prakasam(Nellore)
Vincent Samuel(Neyyattinkara)
Victor Lyngdoh(Jowai)
Araulappan Amalraj(Ootacamund )
Joseph Kallarangatt(Palai)
Jacob Manathodath(Palghat)
Yoohanon Chrysostom(Pathanamthitta)
Thomas Dabre(Poona)
Aleixo Das Neves Dias SFX(Port Blair)
Selvister Ponnumuthan(Punalur)
Angelus Kujur SJ(Purnea)
Paul Toppo(Raigarh)
Jose Chittooparambil CMI(Rajkot)
Paul Alappatt(Ramanathapuram)
Sebastianappan Singaroyan(Salem)
Gerald Isaac Lobo(Udupi)
Vincent Barwa(Simdega)
Ignatius Loyola Mascarenhas(Simla - Chandigarh)
Anthony Alwyn Fernandes Barreto(Sindhudurg )
Jebamalai Susaimanickam(Sivagangai )
Michael Akasius Toppo(Tezpur)
Remigiose Inchananiyil(Thamarassery)
Devadass Ambrose Mariadoss(Thanjavur )
Andrew R Marak(Tura)
Yvon Ambroise(Tuticorin)
Sebastian Vadakel MST(Ujjain )
Raphy Manjaly(Allahabad)
Felix Anthony Machado(Vasai )
Soundaraj Periyanayagam SDB(Vellore )
Sebastian Thekethecheril(Vijayapuram)
Franco Mulakkal (Jalandhar)
Lawrence Pius Dorairaj(Dharmapuri)
Lourdunada Daniel(Nashik)
Joseph Arumachadath(Bhadravati)
Thomas Anthonios, OIC(Khadki)
Binay Kandulna(Khunti)
Kuriakose Bharanikulangara(Faridabad)
Diocesan Administrator(Amravati)
George Rajendran Kuttinadar, SDB(Thuckalay)
Jojo Anand(Hazaribagh)
Peter Parapullil(Jhansi)
Pius Thomas D’Souza(Ajmer)
George Madathikandathil(Kothamangalam)
Udumula Bala(Warangal)
Joseph Kollamparampil(Jagdalpur)
Jaya Rao Polimera(Eluru)
Simon Kaipuram CM(Balasore)
Francis Serrao SJ(Shimoga)
Niranjan Sualsingh(Sambalpur)
Henry D' Souza(Bellary)
Ignatius D' Souza(Bareilly)
Varghese Chakkalakal(Calicut)
Ephrem Nariculam(Chanda)
Jacob Barnabas, OIC(Gurgaon)
Jerome Dhas Varuvel, SDB(Kuzhithurai)
Ambrose Rebello(Aurangabad)
Eugene Joseph(Varanasi)
Basil Bhuriya, SVD(Jhabua )
Joseph Kodakallil(Satna)
Antony Prince Panengaden(Adilabad)
Antony Kariyil, CMI(Mandya)
Ivan Pereira(Jammu - Srinagar )
Rev Alex Vadakumthala(Kannur)
Cajetan Francis Osta(Muzaffarpur)
Kishor KuKujur(Rourkela )
Antonysamy Peter Abir(Sultanpet)
Vincent Aind(Bagdogra)
Paul Mattekatt(Diphu)
Aplinar Senapati, CM(Rayagada)
P Thomas Paulsamy(Dindigul)
Bhagyaiah Chinnabathini(Guntur )
Thomas Thennatt, SAC(Gwalior)
Joseph Raja Rao Thelangathoti,SMM(Vijayawada)
James Raphael Anaparambil(Alleppey)
James Athikalam(Sagar)
John Nellikunnel(Idukki)
Thomas Eusebius(Parassala)
Sebastian Pozhliparampil(HOSUR)
RAPHAEL THATTIL(Shamshabad )
James Thoppil(Kohima )
Vacant(Belgaum)
Paul Anthony Mullassery(Quilon)
Fulgence Aloysius Tigga(Raiganj )
Athanasius Rethna Swamy S(Ahmedabad)
Peter Paul Saldanha(Mangalore )
Sede Vacante(Srikakulam)