Total : 87
Joseph Kunnath, CMI(Adilabad)
Albert D’Souza(Agra )
Ignatius Menezes(Ajmer)
Patras Minj SJ(Ambikapur)
CYPRIAN MONIS(Asansol )
Edwin Colaco(Aurangabad)
Thomas Thiruthalil, CM(Balasore)
Alphonsus Mathias(Bangalore)
Bernard Moras(Bangalore)
GODFREY DE ROZARIO SJ(Baroda)
SALVADORE LOBO(Baruipur)
Pascal Topno, SJ(Bhopal)
LEO CORNELIO, SVD(Bhopal)
Gratian Mundadan, CMI(Bijnor)
JOHN VADAKEL, CMI(Bijnor)
Bosco Penha  (Bombay )
Percival Joseph Fernandes(Bombay )
Agnelo Rufino Gracias(Bombay )
ALLWYN D’SILVA(Bombay )
Vijay Anand Nedumpuram, CMI(Chanda)
PRASAD GALLELA(Cuddapah)
Gabriel Kujur, SJ(Daltonganj )
Vincent M Concessao(Delhi )
JOSEPH AIND ,SDB(Dibrugarh )
Thomas Chakiath(Ernakulam-Angamaly)
Stanislaus Fernandes, SJ(Gandhinagar )
Raul N Gonsalves(Goa & Daman  )
Dominic Kokkat, CST(Gorakhpur)
THOMAS THURUTHIMATTAM ,CST(Gorakhpur)
Gali Bali(Guntur )
Thomas Menamparampil, SDB(Guwahati )
Joseph Kaithathara(Gwalior)
Thumma Bala(Hyderabad )
DOMINIC LUMON(Imphal )
JOHN THOMAS KATTRUKUDIYIL(Itanagar)
Simon Stock Palathra CMI(Jagdalpur)
OSWALD LEWIS(Jaipur)
Franco Mulakkal(Jullundar)
Mar Mathew Arackal(Kanjirapally)
Maipan Paul DD(Khammam)
Jose Mukala(Kohima )
George Punnakottil(Kothamangalam)
Joseph Karikkassery(Kottapuram)
Peter Remigius(Kottar)
Joseph Suren Gomes(Krishnagar)
Jerome Dhas Varuvel, SDB(Kuzhithurai)
A M Malayappan Chinnappa, SDB(Madras - Mylapore )
Aloysius Paul D’Souza(Mangalore )
Abraham Mar Julios(Muvattupuzha)
John Baptist Thakur, SJ(Muzaffarpur)
Thomas Antony Vazhapilly(Mysore)
Joji Govindu(Nalgonda)
Joseph Pallikaparampil(Palai)
Mar Jacob Muricken(Palai)
JUDE GERALD PAULRAJ A(Palayamkottai)
Jacob Manathodath(Palghat)
Yoohanon Mar Chrysostom(Pathanamthitta)
William D’Souza, SJ(Patna )
Thomas Dabre(Poona)
Aleixo das Neves Dias, SFX(Port Blair)
Angelus Kujur ,SJ(Purnea)
Stanley Roman(Quilon)
Joseph Augustine Charanakunnel(Raipur )
Gregory Karotemprel ,CMI (Rajkot)
Anthony Chirayath(Sagar)
Singaroyan Sebastianappan(Salem)
Lucas Kerketta ,SVD(Sambalpur)
Mathew Vaniakizhakkel, VC(Satna)
J Susaimanickam(Sivagangai )
A Innayya(Srikakulam)
Mar George Valiamattam(Tellicherry )
George Njaralakatt(Tellicherry )
M Devadass Ambrose(Thanjavur)
Jacob Thoomkuzhy(Trichur )
Maria Calist Soosa Pakiam(Trivandrum (Latin))
George Mamalassery(Tura)
Yvon Ambroise(Tuticorin)
Francis Kallarakal(Verapoly )