Total : 165
Baselios Cardinal Cleemis(Trivandrum (Syro-Malankara))
Varghese Chakkalakal(Calicut)
Abraham Julios(Muvattupuzha)
Abraham Viruthakulangara(Nagpur  )
Adagatla Innayya(Srikakulam)
Albert D'souza(Agra )
Aleixo Das Neves Dias SFX(Port Blair)
Aloysius Paul D'Souza(Mangalore )
Ambrose Rebello(Aurangabad)
Andrew R Marak(Tura)
Andrews Thazhath(Trichur )
Angelus Kujur SJ(Purnea)
Anil Joseph Thomas Couto(Delhi )
Anthonisamy Neethinathan(Chingleput)
Anthony Alwyn Fernandes Barreto(Sindhudurg )
Anthony Anandarayar(Pondicherry - Cuddalore )
Anthony Poola(Kurnool)
Antony Chirayath(Sagar)
Antony Devotta(Tiruchirapalli)
Antony Kariyil, CMI(Mandya)
Antony Pappusamy(Madurai  )
Antony Prince Panengaden(Adilabad)
Antonysamy Francis(Kumbakonam)
Antonysamy Peter Abir(Sultanpet)
Aplinar Senapati, CM(Rayagada)
Araulappan Amalraj(Ootacamund )
Arockia Sebastian Durairaj Alangaram SVD(Khandwa)
Basil Bhuriya, SVD(Jhabua )
Bernard Moras(Bangalore)
Bhagyaiah Chinnabathini(Guntur )
Binay Kandulna(Khunti)
Cajetan Francis Osta(Muzaffarpur)
Chacko Thottumarickal SVD(Indore)
Clement Tirkey(Jalpaiguri)
Cyprian Monis(Asansol )
Derek Fernandes(Karwar)
Devadass Ambrose Mariadoss(Thanjavur )
Devprasad John Ganawa SVD(Udaipur)
Dominic Jala SDB(Shillong )
Dominic Lumon(Imphal )
Elias Gonsalves(Amravati)
Emmanuel Kerketta(Jashpur)
Ephrem Nariculam(Chanda)
Eugene Joseph(Varanasi)
Felix Anthony Machado(Vasai )
Felix Toppo, SJ(Jamshedpur)
Filipe Neri Ferrao(Goa & Daman  )
Francis Kalist(Meerut )
Francis Serrao SJ(Shimoga)
Franco Mulakkal (Jalandhar)
George Antonysamy(Madras - Mylapore )
George Madathikandathil(Kothamangalam)
George Njaralakatt(Tellicherry )
George Palliparampil SDB(Miao)
George Rajendran Kuttinadar, SDB(Thuckalay)
Gerald Almeida(Jabalpur)
Gerald Isaac Lobo(Udupi)
Gerald John Mathias(Lucknow)
Godfrey de Rozario SJ(Baroda)
Henry D' Souza(Bellary)
Ignatius D' Souza(Bareilly)
Ignatius Loyola Mascarenhas(Simla - Chandigarh)
Ivan Pereira(Jammu - Srinagar )
Jacob Manathodath(Palghat)
Jacob Barnabas, OIC(Gurgaon)
James Thoppil(Kohima )
Jaya Rao Polimera(Eluru)
Jebamalai Susaimanickam(Sivagangai )
Jerome Dhas Varuvel, SDB(Kuzhithurai)
John Barwa, SVD(Cuttack - Bhubaneshwar )
John Moolachira(Guwahati )
John Thomas Kattrukudiyil(Itanagar)
John Vadakel CMI(Bijnor)
Joji Govindu(Nalgonda)
Jojo Anand(Hazaribagh)
Jose Chittooparambil CMI(Rajkot)
Jose Porunnedom(Mananthavady)
Joseph (Joy) Kalathiparambil(Verapoly )
Joseph Aind SDB(Dibrugarh )
Joseph Arumachadath(Bhadravati)
Joseph Kallarangatt(Palai)
Joseph Karikassery(Kottapuram)
Joseph Kariyil(Cochin )
Joseph Kodakallil(Satna)
Joseph Kollamparampil(Jagdalpur)
Joseph Thomas(Bathery)
Joseph Perumthottam(Changanacherry )
Joseph Raja Rao Thelangathoti,SMM(Vijayawada)
Joseph Suren Gomes(Krishnagar)
Joshua Ignathios(Mavelikara)
Jude Gerald Paulraj A(Palayamkottai)
Julius Marandi(Dumka )
K A William(Mysore)
Kishor KuKujur(Rourkela )
Kuriakose Bharanikulangara(Faridabad)
Kurian Valiakandathil(Bhagalpur)
Lawrence Mukkuzhy(Belthangady)
Lawrence Pius Dorairaj(Dharmapuri)
Leo Cornelio SVD(Bhopal)
Lourdunada Daniel(Nashik)
Lumen Monteiro CSC(Agartala)
George Cardinal Alencherry(Ernakulam-Angamaly)
Maria Calist Soosa Pakiam(Trivandrum (Latin))
Mathew Anikuzhikattil(Idukki)
Mathew Arackal(Kanjirapally)
Mathew Moolakkatt OSB(Kottayam  )
Michael Akasius Toppo(Tezpur)
Moses Doraboina Prakasam(Nellore)
Niranjan Sualsingh(Sambalpur)
Oswald Cardinal Gracias(Bombay )
Oswald Lewis(Jaipur)
P Thomas Paulsamy(Dindigul)
Patras Minj SJ(Ambikapur)
Paul Alappatt(Ramanathapuram)
Paul Alois Lakra(Gumla)
Paul Maipan(Khammam)
Paul Mattekatt(Diphu)
Paul Toppo(Raigarh)
Pauly Kannookadan(Irinjalakuda)
Peter Machado(Belgaum)
Peter Parapullil(Jhansi)
Peter Remigius(Kottar)
Pius Thomas D’Souza(Ajmer)
Prakash Mallavarapu(Visakhapatnam )
Prasad Gallela(Cuddapah)
Raphy Manjaly(Allahabad)
Remigiose Inchananiyil(Thamarassery)
Rev Alex Vadakumthala(Kannur)
Robert Miranda(Gulbarga)
Salvadore Lobo(Baruipur)
Sarat Chandra Nayak(Berhampur)
Sebastian Kallupura(Buxar)
Sebastian Thekethecheril(Vijayapuram)
Sebastian Vadakel MST(Ujjain )
Sebastianappan Singaroyan(Salem)
Selvister Ponnumuthan(Punalur)
Simon Kaipuram CM(Balasore)
Soundaraj Periyanayagam SDB(Vellore )
Stanley Roman(Quilon)
Stephen Athipozhiyil(Alleppey)
Stephen Lepcha(Darjeeling)
Stephen Rotluanga CSC(Aizawl)
Telesphore P Cardinal Toppo(Ranchi )
Thomas Aquinas(Coimbatore)
Thomas D’Souza(Calcutta )
Thomas Dabre(Poona)
Thomas Elavanal MCBS(Kalyan)
Thomas Ignatius Macwan(Gandhinagar )
Thomas Anthonios, OIC(Khadki)
Thomas Koorilos(Tiruvalla )
Thomas Pulloppillil(Bongaigaon)
Thomas Thennatt, SAC(Gwalior)
Thomas Thuruthimattam CST(Gorakhpur)
Thomasappa Anthony Swamy(Chikmagalur)
Thumma Bala(Hyderabad )
Udumula Bala(Warangal)
Victor Henry Thakur(Raipur )
Victor Lyngdoh(Jowai)
Vincent Aind(Bagdogra)
Vincent Barwa(Simdega)
Vincent Paulos(Marthandom)
Vincent Samuel(Neyyattinkara)
Willian D'Souza SJ(Patna )
Yoohanon Chrysostom(Pathanamthitta)
Yvon Ambroise(Tuticorin)