Total : 135
Varghese Chakkalakal(Calicut)
Abraham Julios(Muvattupuzha)
Adagatla Innayya(Srikakulam)
Aleixo Das Neves Dias SFX(Port Blair)
Aloysius Paul D'Souza(Mangalore )
Ambrose Rebello(Aurangabad)
Andrew R Marak(Tura)
Angelus Kujur SJ(Purnea)
Anthonisamy Neethinathan(Chingleput)
Anthony Alwyn Fernandes Barreto(Sindhudurg )
Anthony Poola(Kurnool)
Antony Chirayath(Sagar)
Antony Devotta(Tiruchirapalli)
Antony Kariyil, CMI(Mandya)
Antony Prince Panengaden(Adilabad)
Antonysamy Francis(Kumbakonam)
Antonysamy Peter Abir(Sultanpet)
Aplinar Senapati, CM(Rayagada)
Araulappan Amalraj(Ootacamund )
Arockia Sebastian Durairaj Alangaram SVD(Khandwa)
Basil Bhuriya, SVD(Jhabua )
Bhagyaiah Chinnabathini(Guntur )
Binay Kandulna(Khunti)
Cajetan Francis Osta(Muzaffarpur)
Chacko Thottumarickal SVD(Indore)
Clement Tirkey(Jalpaiguri)
Cyprian Monis(Asansol )
Derek Fernandes(Karwar)
Devadass Ambrose Mariadoss(Thanjavur )
Devprasad John Ganawa SVD(Udaipur)
Elias Gonsalves(Amravati)
Emmanuel Kerketta(Jashpur)
Ephrem Nariculam(Chanda)
Eugene Joseph(Varanasi)
Felix Anthony Machado(Vasai )
Felix Toppo, SJ(Jamshedpur)
Francis Kalist(Meerut )
Francis Serrao SJ(Shimoga)
Franco Mulakkal (Jalandhar)
George Madathikandathil(Kothamangalam)
George Palliparampil SDB(Miao)
George Rajendran Kuttinadar, SDB(Thuckalay)
Gerald Almeida(Jabalpur)
Gerald Isaac Lobo(Udupi)
Gerald John Mathias(Lucknow)
Godfrey de Rozario SJ(Baroda)
Henry D' Souza(Bellary)
Ignatius D' Souza(Bareilly)
Ignatius Loyola Mascarenhas(Simla - Chandigarh)
Ivan Pereira(Jammu - Srinagar )
Jacob Manathodath(Palghat)
Jacob Barnabas, OIC(Gurgaon)
James Thoppil(Kohima )
Jaya Rao Polimera(Eluru)
Jebamalai Susaimanickam(Sivagangai )
Jerome Dhas Varuvel, SDB(Kuzhithurai)
John Thomas Kattrukudiyil(Itanagar)
John Vadakel CMI(Bijnor)
Joji Govindu(Nalgonda)
Jojo Anand(Hazaribagh)
Jose Chittooparambil CMI(Rajkot)
Jose Porunnedom(Mananthavady)
Joseph Aind SDB(Dibrugarh )
Joseph Arumachadath(Bhadravati)
Joseph Kallarangatt(Palai)
Joseph Karikassery(Kottapuram)
Joseph Kariyil(Cochin )
Joseph Kodakallil(Satna)
Joseph Kollamparampil(Jagdalpur)
Joseph Thomas(Bathery)
Joseph Raja Rao Thelangathoti,SMM(Vijayawada)
Joseph Suren Gomes(Krishnagar)
Joshua Ignathios(Mavelikara)
Jude Gerald Paulraj A(Palayamkottai)
Julius Marandi(Dumka )
K A William(Mysore)
Kishor KuKujur(Rourkela )
Kuriakose Bharanikulangara(Faridabad)
Kurian Valiakandathil(Bhagalpur)
Lawrence Mukkuzhy(Belthangady)
Lawrence Pius Dorairaj(Dharmapuri)
Lourdunada Daniel(Nashik)
Lumen Monteiro CSC(Agartala)
Mathew Anikuzhikattil(Idukki)
Mathew Arackal(Kanjirapally)
Michael Akasius Toppo(Tezpur)
Moses Doraboina Prakasam(Nellore)
Niranjan Sualsingh(Sambalpur)
Oswald Lewis(Jaipur)
P Thomas Paulsamy(Dindigul)
Patras Minj SJ(Ambikapur)
Paul Alappatt(Ramanathapuram)
Paul Alois Lakra(Gumla)
Paul Maipan(Khammam)
Paul Mattekatt(Diphu)
Paul Toppo(Raigarh)
Pauly Kannookadan(Irinjalakuda)
Peter Machado(Belgaum)
Peter Parapullil(Jhansi)
Peter Remigius(Kottar)
Pius Thomas D’Souza(Ajmer)
Prasad Gallela(Cuddapah)
Raphy Manjaly(Allahabad)
Remigiose Inchananiyil(Thamarassery)
Rev Alex Vadakumthala(Kannur)
Robert Miranda(Gulbarga)
Salvadore Lobo(Baruipur)
Sarat Chandra Nayak(Berhampur)
Sebastian Kallupura(Buxar)
Sebastian Thekethecheril(Vijayapuram)
Sebastian Vadakel MST(Ujjain )
Sebastianappan Singaroyan(Salem)
Selvister Ponnumuthan(Punalur)
Simon Kaipuram CM(Balasore)
Soundaraj Periyanayagam SDB(Vellore )
Stanley Roman(Quilon)
Stephen Athipozhiyil(Alleppey)
Stephen Lepcha(Darjeeling)
Stephen Rotluanga CSC(Aizawl)
Thomas Aquinas(Coimbatore)
Thomas Dabre(Poona)
Thomas Elavanal MCBS(Kalyan)
Thomas Anthonios, OIC(Khadki)
Thomas Pulloppillil(Bongaigaon)
Thomas Thennatt, SAC(Gwalior)
Thomas Thuruthimattam CST(Gorakhpur)
Thomasappa Anthony Swamy(Chikmagalur)
Udumula Bala(Warangal)
Victor Lyngdoh(Jowai)
Vincent Aind(Bagdogra)
Vincent Barwa(Simdega)
Vincent Paulos(Marthandom)
Vincent Samuel(Neyyattinkara)
Yoohanon Chrysostom(Pathanamthitta)
Yvon Ambroise(Tuticorin)